Lorraine Palacios
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 5 years
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1578096426
Lorraine Palacios PA-C
Physician Assistant
She is located at 5200 Harry Hines Boulevard in Dallas, TX 75235. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1578096426. Appointment can be made via the phone number (469) 419-7736.
Medicare Enrollment
Lorraine Palacios is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physician Assistant .
Bills through: Dallas County Hospital District
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Looking for more Physician Assistants?
Out of the 113 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5201 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5201 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2300 Commerce Way Kaufman, 75142, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 4650 West Sunset Boulevard # 54 Los Angeles, 90027, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1935 Medical District Drive Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5201 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1935 Medical District Drive Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5200 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 100 1330 Prudential Drive Dallas, 75235, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1825 4th Street San Francisco, 94143, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Lorraine Palacios accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Lorraine Palacios accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Lorraine Palacios?
Lorraine Palacios's office is located at 5200 Harry Hines Boulevard in Dallas, TX 75235.